📋 Quick Facts: Wadhwa Atmosphere O2
| Developer | The Wadhwa Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Mulund West, Opp Runwal Greens BLDG. Goregoan - Mulund Link Road , Mumbai |
| Price | ₹30,271/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800019950 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 47 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,881/sq.ft. (228 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 The Wadhwa Group
Developer: The Wadhwa Group
🏗️ Other Projects by The Wadhwa Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (24 amenities)
Other Projects in Mulund West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 584 sq.ft. | 1.79 Cr ++ | ₹30,650/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 634 sq.ft. | 1.69 Cr ++ | ₹26,656/sqft |
| 2½ BHK | 756 sq.ft. | 2.29 Cr ++ | ₹30,291/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 825 sq.ft. | 2.49 Cr ++ | ₹30,181/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 854 sq.ft. | 2.59 Cr ++ | ₹30,327/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 892 sq.ft. | 2.99 Cr ++ | ₹33,520/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Wadhwa Atmosphere O2 from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Mulund West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Wadhwa Atmosphere O2?
The RERA registration number for Wadhwa Atmosphere O2 is P51800019950. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Wadhwa Atmosphere O2?
Wadhwa Atmosphere O2 offers 2 BHK, 2½ BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Wadhwa Atmosphere O2?
Prices at Wadhwa Atmosphere O2 start from approximately 1.79 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Wadhwa Atmosphere O2?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Wadhwa Atmosphere O2 is ₹30271. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Wadhwa Atmosphere O2?
The expected possession date for Wadhwa Atmosphere O2 is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Wadhwa Atmosphere O2?
Wadhwa Atmosphere O2 is developed by The Wadhwa Group.
What amenities are available at Wadhwa Atmosphere O2?
Wadhwa Atmosphere O2 offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Balcony, Business Centre, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Dry Areas, Granite Platform, and more.
Where is Wadhwa Atmosphere O2 located?
Wadhwa Atmosphere O2 is located in Mulund West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Atmosphere Realty Pvt Ltd