📋 Quick Facts: Aralia
| Developer | Hiranandani Estates Thane |
|---|---|
| Location | Thane West, Regent St, Hiranandani Estate, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹29,916/sq.ft. |
| Possession Date | Oct 2023 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 35 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,410/sq.ft. (124 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Hiranandani Estates Thane
Developer: Hiranandani Estates Thane
🏗️ Other Projects by Hiranandani Estates Thane
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (23 amenities)
Other Projects in Thane West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1200 sq.ft. | 3.59 Cr ++ | ₹29,916/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Aralia from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Thane West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What configurations are available at Aralia?
Aralia offers 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Aralia?
Prices at Aralia start from approximately 3.59 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Aralia?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Aralia is ₹29916. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Aralia?
The expected possession date for Aralia is Oct 2023.
Who is the developer of Aralia?
Aralia is developed by Hiranandani Estates Thane.
What amenities are available at Aralia?
Aralia offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Balcony, Club House, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Granite Platform, Kitchen Cabinets, and more.
Where is Aralia located?
Aralia is located in Thane West, Mumbai.