📋 Quick Facts: Hiranandani Delanna
| Developer | Hiranandani Estates Thane |
|---|---|
| Location | Thane West, Off Ghodhbunder Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹26,857/sq.ft. |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 35 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,410/sq.ft. (124 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Hiranandani Estates Thane
Developer: Hiranandani Estates Thane
🏗️ Other Projects by Hiranandani Estates Thane
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (22 amenities)
Other Projects in Thane West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 700 sq.ft. | 1.88 Cr ++ | ₹26,857/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Hiranandani Delanna from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Thane West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What configurations are available at Hiranandani Delanna?
Hiranandani Delanna offers 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Hiranandani Delanna?
Prices at Hiranandani Delanna start from approximately 1.88 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Hiranandani Delanna?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Hiranandani Delanna is ₹26857. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Hiranandani Delanna?
Hiranandani Delanna is developed by Hiranandani Estates Thane.
What amenities are available at Hiranandani Delanna?
Hiranandani Delanna offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Kitchen Cabinets, and more.
Where is Hiranandani Delanna located?
Hiranandani Delanna is located in Thane West, Mumbai.