📋 Quick Facts: Nebula Empress
| Developer | M/S Shiv Sai Developer |
|---|---|
| Location | Khar West, 5Th Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹50,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800054371 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 32 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,590/sq.ft. (344 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
📋 Project Remarks
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 M/S Shiv Sai Developer
Developer: M/S Shiv Sai Developer
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Khar West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 315 sq.ft. | 1.60 Cr ++ | ₹50,793/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 570 sq.ft. | 2.89 Cr ++ | ₹50,701/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 632 sq.ft. | 3.21 Cr ++ | ₹50,791/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1159 sq.ft. | 5.87 Cr ++ | ₹50,647/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Nebula Empress from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Khar West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Nebula Empress?
The RERA registration number for Nebula Empress is P51800054371. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Nebula Empress?
Nebula Empress offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Nebula Empress?
Prices at Nebula Empress start from approximately 1.60 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Nebula Empress?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Nebula Empress is ₹50000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Nebula Empress?
The expected possession date for Nebula Empress is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Nebula Empress?
Nebula Empress is developed by M/S Shiv Sai Developer.
Where is Nebula Empress located?
Nebula Empress is located in Khar West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
M/S Shiv Sai Developer