📋 Quick Facts: One Jogeshwari
| Developer | Unique Developers |
|---|---|
| Location | Jogeshwari, Behram Baug Road,, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹28,200/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800051003 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 25 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,389/sq.ft. (351 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Unique Developers
Developer: Unique Developers
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Jogeshwari
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 532 sq.ft. | 1.49 Cr ++ | ₹28,007/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 566 sq.ft. | 1.59 Cr ++ | ₹28,091/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 609 sq.ft. | 1.71 Cr ++ | ₹28,078/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 666 sq.ft. | 1.87 Cr ++ | ₹28,078/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is One Jogeshwari from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Jogeshwari? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for One Jogeshwari?
The RERA registration number for One Jogeshwari is P51800051003. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at One Jogeshwari?
One Jogeshwari offers 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at One Jogeshwari?
Prices at One Jogeshwari start from approximately 1.49 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at One Jogeshwari?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at One Jogeshwari is ₹28200. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for One Jogeshwari?
The expected possession date for One Jogeshwari is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of One Jogeshwari?
One Jogeshwari is developed by Unique Developers.
Where is One Jogeshwari located?
One Jogeshwari is located in Jogeshwari, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Unique Developers