📋 Quick Facts: Raheja Park West
| Developer | R Raheja Properties |
|---|---|
| Location | Santacruz West, Near Muktanand Park, Off Linking Road,, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹80,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800034035 |
| Project Status | Ready to Move In |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 15 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 R Raheja Properties
Developer: R Raheja Properties
🏗️ Other Projects by R Raheja Properties
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (18 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
Other Projects in Santacruz West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1243 sq.ft. | 9.94 Cr ++ | ₹79,967/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1288 sq.ft. | 1.03 Cr ++ | ₹7,996/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1383 sq.ft. | 1.10 Cr ++ | ₹7,953/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1732 sq.ft. | 13.8 Cr ++ | ₹79,676/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Raheja Park West from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Santacruz West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Raheja Park West?
The RERA registration number for Raheja Park West is P51800034035. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Raheja Park West?
Raheja Park West offers 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Raheja Park West?
Prices at Raheja Park West start from approximately 9.94 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Raheja Park West?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Raheja Park West is ₹80000. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Raheja Park West?
Raheja Park West is developed by R Raheja Properties.
What amenities are available at Raheja Park West?
Raheja Park West offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Imported Sanitary Fittings, POP finished walls, Dry Areas, Granite Platform, Piped Gas, and more.
Where is Raheja Park West located?
Raheja Park West is located in Santacruz West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Gokul Developers