📋 Quick Facts: Pearl Queen
| Developer | S Raheja Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Santacruz West, West Avenue, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹90,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800077027 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2029 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 11 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 S Raheja Realty
Developer: S Raheja Realty
🏗️ Other Projects by S Raheja Realty
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Santacruz West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 BHK | 2677 sq.ft. | 24 Cr ++ | ₹89,652/sqft |
| 5 BHK | 3423 sq.ft. | 30 Cr ++ | ₹87,642/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Pearl Queen from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Santacruz West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Pearl Queen?
The RERA registration number for Pearl Queen is P51800077027. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Pearl Queen?
Pearl Queen offers 4 BHK, 5 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Pearl Queen?
Prices at Pearl Queen start from approximately 24 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Pearl Queen?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Pearl Queen is ₹90000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Pearl Queen?
The expected possession date for Pearl Queen is Dec 2029.
Who is the developer of Pearl Queen?
Pearl Queen is developed by S Raheja Realty.
Where is Pearl Queen located?
Pearl Queen is located in Santacruz West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Pearl Queen Cooperative Housing Society Limited