📋 Quick Facts: RNA NG Eclat
| Developer | RNA Builders NG |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri West, Lokhandwala Complex,opp.Samartha Angan, Near Back Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹42,136/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800000218 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 38 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,521/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by RNA Builders NG
📸 Project Gallery (10 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (4 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Andheri West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 895 sq.ft. | 3.79 Cr ++ | ₹42,346/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 961 sq.ft. | 4.05 Cr ++ | ₹42,143/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1211 sq.ft. | 5.09 Cr ++ | ₹42,031/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1235 sq.ft. | 5.19 Cr ++ | ₹42,024/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is RNA NG Eclat from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for RNA NG Eclat?
The RERA registration number for RNA NG Eclat is P51800000218. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at RNA NG Eclat?
RNA NG Eclat offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at RNA NG Eclat?
Prices at RNA NG Eclat start from approximately 3.79 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at RNA NG Eclat?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at RNA NG Eclat is ₹42136. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of RNA NG Eclat?
RNA NG Eclat is developed by RNA Builders NG.
What amenities are available at RNA NG Eclat?
RNA NG Eclat offers amenities including Club House, High speed elevators, Indoor Games, and more.
Where is RNA NG Eclat located?
RNA NG Eclat is located in Andheri West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Narinderpal Roshanlal Gupta

.webp)