📋 Quick Facts: Sai World Empire
| Developer | Paradise Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Kharghar, Sector 36, Opp Valley Shilp Cidco Project, Kharghar Hill Trail, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹22,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P52000029168 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 40 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,368/sq.ft. (207 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Paradise Group
Developer: Paradise Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Paradise Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (26 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
Other Projects in Kharghar
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 875 sq.ft. | 1.97 Cr ++ | ₹22,514/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1174 sq.ft. | 2.68 Cr ++ | ₹22,827/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1258 sq.ft. | 2.87 Cr ++ | ₹22,813/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1287 sq.ft. | 1.60 Cr ++ | ₹12,432/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 2093 sq.ft. | 2.61 Cr ++ | ₹12,470/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Sai World Empire from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Kharghar? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Sai World Empire?
The RERA registration number for Sai World Empire is P52000029168. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Sai World Empire?
Sai World Empire offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Sai World Empire?
Prices at Sai World Empire start from approximately 1.97 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Sai World Empire?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Sai World Empire is ₹22000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Sai World Empire?
The expected possession date for Sai World Empire is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Sai World Empire?
Sai World Empire is developed by Paradise Group.
What amenities are available at Sai World Empire?
Sai World Empire offers amenities including Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Dry Areas, Granite Platform, and more.
Where is Sai World Empire located?
Sai World Empire is located in Kharghar, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
paradisesuperstructures

.webp)