.webp?width=800&height=600&mode=crop&anchor=topcenter)
📋 Quick Facts: Sanghvi Aria
| Developer | Sanghvi Life |
|---|---|
| Location | Santacruz East, Old Prabhat Colony, BMC Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹38,900/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | PM1180002400013 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 7 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Sanghvi Life
Developer: Sanghvi Life
🏗️ Other Projects by Sanghvi Life
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)
.webp?width=400&height=300&mode=crop&anchor=topcenter)
🏊 Amenities & Features (9 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
Other Projects in Santacruz East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 457 sq.ft. | 1.89 Cr ++ | ₹41,356/sqft |
| 1 BHK | 465 sq.ft. | 1.92 Cr ++ | ₹41,290/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 563 sq.ft. | 2.47 Cr ++ | ₹43,872/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 607 sq.ft. | 2.65 Cr ++ | ₹43,657/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 616 sq.ft. | 2.69 Cr ++ | ₹43,668/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 663 sq.ft. | 2.87 Cr ++ | ₹43,288/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 741 sq.ft. | 3.19 Cr ++ | ₹43,049/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Sanghvi Aria from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Santacruz East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Sanghvi Aria?
The RERA registration number for Sanghvi Aria is PM1180002400013. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Sanghvi Aria?
Sanghvi Aria offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Sanghvi Aria?
Prices at Sanghvi Aria start from approximately 1.89 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Sanghvi Aria?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Sanghvi Aria is ₹38900. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Sanghvi Aria?
The expected possession date for Sanghvi Aria is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Sanghvi Aria?
Sanghvi Aria is developed by Sanghvi Life.
What amenities are available at Sanghvi Aria?
Sanghvi Aria offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Sanghvi Aria located?
Sanghvi Aria is located in Santacruz East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Sanghvip Builders Llp