📋 Quick Facts: Courtyard Maple
| Developer | MS Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Santacruz East, Kalina, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹42,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800050456 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 13 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,580/sq.ft. (344 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 MS Realty
Developer: MS Realty
🏗️ Other Projects by MS Realty
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (11 amenities)
Other Projects in Santacruz East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 708 sq.ft. | 2.97 Cr ++ | ₹41,949/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 727 sq.ft. | 3.05 Cr ++ | ₹41,953/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 983 sq.ft. | 4.13 Cr ++ | ₹42,014/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1008 sq.ft. | 4.23 Cr ++ | ₹41,964/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Courtyard Maple from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Santacruz East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Courtyard Maple?
The RERA registration number for Courtyard Maple is P51800050456. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Courtyard Maple?
Courtyard Maple offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Courtyard Maple?
Prices at Courtyard Maple start from approximately 2.97 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Courtyard Maple?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Courtyard Maple is ₹42000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Courtyard Maple?
The expected possession date for Courtyard Maple is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Courtyard Maple?
Courtyard Maple is developed by MS Realty.
What amenities are available at Courtyard Maple?
Courtyard Maple offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Courtyard Maple located?
Courtyard Maple is located in Santacruz East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Royal Minerva Realty Llp

.webp)