📋 Quick Facts: Esquina
| Developer | MS Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri West, Opp Infinity Mall, Next to Lotus Petrol Pump, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹45,770/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800077147 |
| Possession Date | Jun 2029 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 14 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 MS Realty
Developer: MS Realty
🏗️ Other Projects by MS Realty
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (11 amenities)
Other Projects in Andheri West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1115 sq.ft. | 5.12 Cr ++ | ₹45,919/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1285 sq.ft. | 5.78 Cr ++ | ₹44,980/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1305 sq.ft. | 6.00 Cr ++ | ₹45,977/sqft |
| 6 BHK | 2400 sq.ft. | 11.04 Cr ++ | ₹45,999/sqft |
| 6 BHK | 2610 sq.ft. | 12.00 Cr ++ | ₹45,977/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Esquina from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Esquina?
The RERA registration number for Esquina is P51800077147. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Esquina?
Esquina offers 3 BHK, 6 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Esquina?
Prices at Esquina start from approximately 5.12 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Esquina?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Esquina is ₹45770. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Esquina?
The expected possession date for Esquina is Jun 2029.
Who is the developer of Esquina?
Esquina is developed by MS Realty.
What amenities are available at Esquina?
Esquina offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Esquina located?
Esquina is located in Andheri West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Prabhakar Kunte Co Operative Housing Society Limited

.webp)