📋 Quick Facts: Sheetal Infinity
| Developer | DGS Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Goregaon East, Sheetal Infinity, Mulund Link Road, General Arun Kumar Vaidya Marg, Kanyapada, , Mumbai |
| Price | ₹39,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800054964 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 30 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 DGS Group
Developer: DGS Group
🏗️ Other Projects by DGS Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Goregaon East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 465 sq.ft. | 1.82 Cr ++ | ₹39,139/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 707 sq.ft. | 3.01 Cr ++ | ₹42,574/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 831 sq.ft. | 3.26 Cr ++ | ₹39,229/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1077 sq.ft. | 4.22 Cr ++ | ₹39,182/sqft |
| 5 BHK | 1348 sq.ft. | 5.29 Cr ++ | ₹39,243/sqft |
| 5 BHK | 1434 sq.ft. | 5.62 Cr ++ | ₹39,191/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Sheetal Infinity from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Goregaon East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Sheetal Infinity?
The RERA registration number for Sheetal Infinity is P51800054964. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Sheetal Infinity?
Sheetal Infinity offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 5 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Sheetal Infinity?
Prices at Sheetal Infinity start from approximately 1.82 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Sheetal Infinity?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Sheetal Infinity is ₹39000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Sheetal Infinity?
The expected possession date for Sheetal Infinity is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Sheetal Infinity?
Sheetal Infinity is developed by DGS Group.
Where is Sheetal Infinity located?
Sheetal Infinity is located in Goregaon East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Dgs Township Private Limited