📋 Quick Facts: Sixty 3 W E Bizpark
| Developer | AGM Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Goregaon East, Cama Industrial Estate, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹30,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | PM1180002500670 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Commercial |
| Floors | 25 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,450/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by AGM Group
📸 Project Gallery (2 images)

📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Goregaon East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| Office Space | 545 sq.ft. | 1.90 Cr ++ | ₹34,862/sqft |
| Office Space | 566 sq.ft. | 1.98 Cr ++ | ₹34,982/sqft |
| Office Space | 709 sq.ft. | 2.48 Cr ++ | ₹34,978/sqft |
| Office Space | 816 sq.ft. | 2.85 Cr ++ | ₹34,926/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Sixty 3 W E Bizpark from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Goregaon East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Sixty 3 W E Bizpark?
The RERA registration number for Sixty 3 W E Bizpark is PM1180002500670. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Sixty 3 W E Bizpark?
Sixty 3 W E Bizpark offers Office Space configurations.
What is the price range at Sixty 3 W E Bizpark?
Prices at Sixty 3 W E Bizpark start from approximately 1.90 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Sixty 3 W E Bizpark?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Sixty 3 W E Bizpark is ₹30000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Sixty 3 W E Bizpark?
The expected possession date for Sixty 3 W E Bizpark is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Sixty 3 W E Bizpark?
Sixty 3 W E Bizpark is developed by AGM Group.
Where is Sixty 3 W E Bizpark located?
Sixty 3 W E Bizpark is located in Goregaon East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Agm Vijaylaxmi Elite Llp