📋 Quick Facts: Prestige Forest Hills
| Developer | Prestige Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Mulund West, Off, Agrawal Rd, Swapna Nagari, Ghati Pada, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹26,400/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800046488 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 50 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹33,076/sq.ft. (118 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Prestige Group
Developer: Prestige Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Prestige Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (13 amenities)
Other Projects in Mulund West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1020 sq.ft. | 2.70 Cr ++ | ₹26,470/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1300 sq.ft. | 3.99 Cr ++ | ₹30,692/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1730 sq.ft. | 5.29 Cr ++ | ₹30,578/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 2100 sq.ft. | 6.59 Cr ++ | ₹31,380/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Prestige Forest Hills from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Mulund West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Prestige Forest Hills?
The RERA registration number for Prestige Forest Hills is P51800046488. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Prestige Forest Hills?
Prestige Forest Hills offers 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Prestige Forest Hills?
Prices at Prestige Forest Hills start from approximately 2.70 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Prestige Forest Hills?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Prestige Forest Hills is ₹26400. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Prestige Forest Hills?
The expected possession date for Prestige Forest Hills is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Prestige Forest Hills?
Prestige Forest Hills is developed by Prestige Group.
What amenities are available at Prestige Forest Hills?
Prestige Forest Hills offers amenities including Indoor Games, Jogging Track, Landscaped garden, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Granite Platform, Kitchen Chimney, and more.
Where is Prestige Forest Hills located?
Prestige Forest Hills is located in Mulund West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Prestige Mulund Realty Private Limited