📋 Quick Facts: Vivanta
| Developer | Keyland Developers Private Limited |
|---|---|
| Location | Goregaon East, Umiya Mata Mandir Road, Vishveshwar Nagar, Behind Romell Aether Tower, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹28,100/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800052409 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2029 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Keyland Developers Private Limited
Developer: Keyland Developers Private Limited
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Goregaon East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 437 sq.ft. | 1.23 Cr ++ | ₹28,146/sqft |
| 1 BHK | 450 sq.ft. | 1.27 Cr ++ | ₹28,222/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 653 sq.ft. | 1.84 Cr ++ | ₹28,177/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 660 sq.ft. | 1.86 Cr ++ | ₹28,181/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Vivanta from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Goregaon East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Vivanta?
The RERA registration number for Vivanta is P51800052409. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Vivanta?
Vivanta offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Vivanta?
Prices at Vivanta start from approximately 1.23 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Vivanta?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Vivanta is ₹28100. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Vivanta?
The expected possession date for Vivanta is Dec 2029.
Who is the developer of Vivanta?
Vivanta is developed by Keyland Developers Private Limited.
Where is Vivanta located?
Vivanta is located in Goregaon East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Keyland Developers Private Limited