📋 Quick Facts: Paradigm Super Star
| Developer | Paradigm Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Bandra West, Carter Road, Perry Cross Road, Near Otters, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹125,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | PR1180002501587 |
| Possession Date | Mar 2029 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 23 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,580/sq.ft. (344 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Paradigm Realty
Developer: Paradigm Realty
🏗️ Other Projects by Paradigm Realty
📸 Project Gallery (3 images)

📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Bandra West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1408 sq.ft. | 17 Cr ++ | ₹120,738/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1800 sq.ft. | 22.50 Cr ++ | ₹125,000/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 2400 sq.ft. | 30.00 Cr ++ | ₹125,000/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Paradigm Super Star from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Bandra West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Paradigm Super Star?
The RERA registration number for Paradigm Super Star is PR1180002501587. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Paradigm Super Star?
Paradigm Super Star offers 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Paradigm Super Star?
Prices at Paradigm Super Star start from approximately 17 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Paradigm Super Star?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Paradigm Super Star is ₹125000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Paradigm Super Star?
The expected possession date for Paradigm Super Star is Mar 2029.
Who is the developer of Paradigm Super Star?
Paradigm Super Star is developed by Paradigm Realty.
Where is Paradigm Super Star located?
Paradigm Super Star is located in Bandra West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Paradigm Framework Llp