📋 Quick Facts: Puraniks Rahayu
| Developer | Puranik Builders Pvt Ltd |
|---|---|
| Location | Thane West, Ghodbunder Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹13,800/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700000689 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2030 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 37 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹29,110/sq.ft. (58 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Puranik Builders Pvt Ltd
Developer: Puranik Builders Pvt Ltd
🏗️ Other Projects by Puranik Builders Pvt Ltd
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (24 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
Other Projects in Thane West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 360 sq.ft. | 49.99 L ++ | — |
| 1 BHK | 430 sq.ft. | 59.99 L ++ | — |
| 2 BHK | 630 sq.ft. | 89.99 L ++ | — |
| 3 BHK | 1060 sq.ft. | 1.49 Cr ++ | ₹14,056/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1260 sq.ft. | 1.78 Cr ++ | ₹14,126/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Puraniks Rahayu from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Thane West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Puraniks Rahayu?
The RERA registration number for Puraniks Rahayu is P51700000689. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Puraniks Rahayu?
Puraniks Rahayu offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Puraniks Rahayu?
Prices at Puraniks Rahayu start from approximately 49.99 L ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Puraniks Rahayu?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Puraniks Rahayu is ₹13800. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Puraniks Rahayu?
The expected possession date for Puraniks Rahayu is Dec 2030.
Who is the developer of Puraniks Rahayu?
Puraniks Rahayu is developed by Puranik Builders Pvt Ltd.
What amenities are available at Puraniks Rahayu?
Puraniks Rahayu offers amenities including Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Dry Areas, Granite Platform, and more.
Where is Puraniks Rahayu located?
Puraniks Rahayu is located in Thane West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Puranik Builders Limited