📋 Quick Facts: Puraniks Omega Royale
| Developer | Puranik Builders Pvt Ltd |
|---|---|
| Location | Thane West, Near Sai Baba Temple, Vartak Nagar Naka, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹18,524/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700033974 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 40 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,410/sq.ft. (124 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
📋 Project Remarks
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Puranik Builders Pvt Ltd
Developer: Puranik Builders Pvt Ltd
🏗️ Other Projects by Puranik Builders Pvt Ltd
📸 Project Gallery (5 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (15 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Thane West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 611 sq.ft. | 1.13 Cr ++ | ₹18,494/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 636 sq.ft. | 1.18 Cr ++ | ₹18,553/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Puraniks Omega Royale from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Thane West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Puraniks Omega Royale?
The RERA registration number for Puraniks Omega Royale is P51700033974. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Puraniks Omega Royale?
Puraniks Omega Royale offers 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Puraniks Omega Royale?
Prices at Puraniks Omega Royale start from approximately 1.13 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Puraniks Omega Royale?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Puraniks Omega Royale is ₹18524. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Puraniks Omega Royale?
The expected possession date for Puraniks Omega Royale is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Puraniks Omega Royale?
Puraniks Omega Royale is developed by Puranik Builders Pvt Ltd.
What amenities are available at Puraniks Omega Royale?
Puraniks Omega Royale offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, High speed elevators, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Multi Purpose Hall, and more.
Where is Puraniks Omega Royale located?
Puraniks Omega Royale is located in Thane West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Ekdanta Developers Private Limited