📋 Quick Facts: Sach Splendid
| Developer | Sach Developer |
|---|---|
| Location | Bandra West, 17th Road, Opposite Neelam Foodland, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹65,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800049343 |
| Possession Date | Apr 2026 |
| Project Status | Ready to Move In |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 14 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,590/sq.ft. (344 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Sach Developer
📸 Project Gallery (5 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (18 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Bandra West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 795 sq.ft. | 5.17 Cr ++ | ₹65,031/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1291 sq.ft. | 8.39 Cr ++ | ₹64,988/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 2381 sq.ft. | 15.48 Cr ++ | ₹65,014/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 2900 sq.ft. | 18.85 Cr ++ | ₹65,000/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Sach Splendid from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Bandra West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Sach Splendid?
The RERA registration number for Sach Splendid is P51800049343. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Sach Splendid?
Sach Splendid offers 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Sach Splendid?
Prices at Sach Splendid start from approximately 5.17 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Sach Splendid?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Sach Splendid is ₹65000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Sach Splendid?
The expected possession date for Sach Splendid is Apr 2026.
Who is the developer of Sach Splendid?
Sach Splendid is developed by Sach Developer.
What amenities are available at Sach Splendid?
Sach Splendid offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Sach Splendid located?
Sach Splendid is located in Bandra West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
SACH REALTORS