📋 Quick Facts: Vaswani Seascape
| Developer | Vaswani Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Juhu, Juhu Tara Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹64,500/sq.ft. |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 11 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,580/sq.ft. (344 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Vaswani Group
Developer: Vaswani Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Vaswani Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (30 amenities)
Other Projects in Juhu
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 BHK | 2069 sq.ft. | 13.4 Cr ++ | ₹64,765/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 2086 sq.ft. | 13.5 Cr ++ | ₹64,717/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 2243 sq.ft. | 16.37 Cr ++ | ₹72,982/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 2420 sq.ft. | 17.42 Cr ++ | ₹71,983/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Vaswani Seascape from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Juhu? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What configurations are available at Vaswani Seascape?
Vaswani Seascape offers 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Vaswani Seascape?
Prices at Vaswani Seascape start from approximately 13.4 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Vaswani Seascape?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Vaswani Seascape is ₹64500. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Vaswani Seascape?
The expected possession date for Vaswani Seascape is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Vaswani Seascape?
Vaswani Seascape is developed by Vaswani Group.
What amenities are available at Vaswani Seascape?
Vaswani Seascape offers amenities including 24x7 Security, Air-Conditioned Lifts, Bare Shell, Multi Purpose Hall, Yoga Room, and more.
Where is Vaswani Seascape located?
Vaswani Seascape is located in Juhu, Mumbai.