📋 Quick Facts: 25 Hour Life
| Developer | Runwal Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Thane West, GB Road, Near R Mall, Manpada, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹27,400/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700048270 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 50 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹28,062/sq.ft. (64 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Runwal Group
📸 Project Gallery (5 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (18 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Thane West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 634 sq.ft. | 1.74 Cr ++ | ₹27,444/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 718 sq.ft. | 1.78 Cr ++ | ₹24,791/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 951 sq.ft. | 2.30 Cr ++ | ₹24,185/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1277 sq.ft. | 3.09 Cr ++ | ₹24,197/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is 25 Hour Life from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Thane West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for 25 Hour Life?
The RERA registration number for 25 Hour Life is P51700048270. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at 25 Hour Life?
25 Hour Life offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at 25 Hour Life?
Prices at 25 Hour Life start from approximately 1.74 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at 25 Hour Life?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at 25 Hour Life is ₹27400. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for 25 Hour Life?
The expected possession date for 25 Hour Life is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of 25 Hour Life?
25 Hour Life is developed by Runwal Group.
What amenities are available at 25 Hour Life?
25 Hour Life offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, High speed elevators, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Kitchen Cabinets, and more.
Where is 25 Hour Life located?
25 Hour Life is located in Thane West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Runwal Developers Limited