📋 Quick Facts: Jardin Oberoi Garden City
| Developer | Oberoi Realty Ltd |
|---|---|
| Location | Thane West, Pokhran Road 2, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹27,549/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | PR1331012400078 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2029 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 60 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,410/sq.ft. (124 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Oberoi Realty Ltd
Developer: Oberoi Realty Ltd
🏗️ Other Projects by Oberoi Realty Ltd
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (20 amenities)
Other Projects in Thane West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1350 sq.ft. | 3.72 Cr All In | — |
| 4 BHK | 1750 sq.ft. | 4.82 Cr All In | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Jardin Oberoi Garden City from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Thane West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Jardin Oberoi Garden City?
The RERA registration number for Jardin Oberoi Garden City is PR1331012400078. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Jardin Oberoi Garden City?
Jardin Oberoi Garden City offers 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Jardin Oberoi Garden City?
Prices at Jardin Oberoi Garden City start from approximately 3.72 Cr All In (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Jardin Oberoi Garden City?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Jardin Oberoi Garden City is ₹27549. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Jardin Oberoi Garden City?
The expected possession date for Jardin Oberoi Garden City is Dec 2029.
Who is the developer of Jardin Oberoi Garden City?
Jardin Oberoi Garden City is developed by Oberoi Realty Ltd.
What amenities are available at Jardin Oberoi Garden City?
Jardin Oberoi Garden City offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Jardin Oberoi Garden City located?