📋 Quick Facts: Lodha World View
| Developer | Lodha Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Lower Parel, Opp. Lodha Supremus, Tulsi Pipe Rd, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹70,884/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51900008962 |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹69,728/sq.ft. (86 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Lodha Group
📸 Project Gallery (30 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (11 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Lower Parel
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1705 sq.ft. | 11.46 Cr | ₹67,214/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1990 sq.ft. | 14.45 Cr | ₹72,613/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 2057 sq.ft. | 14.98 Cr | ₹72,824/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Lodha World View from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Lower Parel? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Lodha World View?
The RERA registration number for Lodha World View is P51900008962. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Lodha World View?
Lodha World View offers 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Lodha World View?
Prices at Lodha World View start from approximately 11.46 Cr (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Lodha World View?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Lodha World View is ₹70884. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Lodha World View?
Lodha World View is developed by Lodha Group.
What amenities are available at Lodha World View?
Lodha World View offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Lodha World View located?
Lodha World View is located in Lower Parel, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Macrotech Developers Limited